Team -
ship repair

  • 01

    Amar Kumar TrivediManager Production

  • 02

    Hemant PatelWelding Engineer

  • 03

    Nilesh NarigaraQC Engineer

  • 04

    Sandeep GhevariaProduction Engineer

  • 05

    Amarjeet PalFabricator

  • 06

    S K ChauhanFabricator

  • 07

    Muslim AlamQC Supervisor

team -
Welders steel & aluminium

  • 01

    A K Thakur Welder

  • 02

    Dilip KumarWelder

  • 03

    Raju Jiten DasWelder

  • 04

    Sanjeev NathWelder

  • 05

    Sailesh PrajapatiWelder

  • 06

    K K SharmaWelder

  • 07

    Rahul KanaujiaWelder

  • 08

    Raju Kumar ThakurWelder

  • 09

    Paresh ChaudhariWelder

  • 10

    Shiv KumarWelder

  • 11

    Amit Kumar MishraWelder

  • 12

    Anand Kumar SinghWelder

  • 13

    Anil RamWelder

  • 14

    Ashok Kumar SahWelder

  • 15

    Bablu SwarankarWelder

  • 16

    Deepak SharmaWelder

  • 17

    KamrujamalWelder

  • 18

    Motilal PatelWelder

  • 19

    Niraj Kumar RaiWelder

  • 20

    Rai Sahav KanaujiaWelder

  • 21

    Ramu SwarankarWelder

  • 22

    Sitesh PandayWelder

  • 23

    Suryakant GaudWelder

  • 24

    Ujjawal Kumar SinghWelder

  • 25

    Devendra ChaurasiaWelder

team -
Structural (steel & aluminium) fitters

  • 01

    Anil Prasad Fitter

  • 02

    Avaneesh VermaFitter

  • 03

    Dular Chand YadavFitter

  • 04

    Durgesh SinghFitter

  • 05

    Harendra Pal SinghFitter

  • 06

    Jayano DasFitter

  • 07

    Mahesh RamFitter

  • 08

    Manoj Kumar MehtaFitter

  • 09

    Mukesh SharmaFitter

  • 10

    Nagendra KumarFitter

  • 11

    Nepal Chandra DasFitter

  • 12

    Pintu KumarFitter

  • 13

    Rajiv Kumar SinghFitter

  • 14

    Rajesh KumarFitter

  • 15

    Rakesh KumarFitter

  • 16

    Rakesh Kumar BhagatFitter

  • 17

    Ram Chatri KuswahaFitter

  • 18

    Sanjay PanditFitter

  • 19

    Sikandar PaswanFitter

  • 20

    Vimlesh KumarFitter

  • 21

    Vinod YadavFitter

  • 22

    Sunil Kumar RaiFitter

  • 23

    Achhelal GuptaFitter

team -
Structural (steel & aluminium) grinders

  • 01

    Kamal PrasadGrinder

  • 02

    Sunil singhGrinder

  • 03

    Vikash singhGrinder

  • 04

    Brajesh TiwariGrinder

  • 05

    Dharmendra ChayrasiaGrinder

  • 06

    Guddu Kumar YadavGrinder

  • 07

    Kaushal Kishore SinghGrinder

  • 08

    Prem SagarGrinder

  • 09

    Ratnesh PandayGrinder

  • 10

    Ravindra Kumar SinghGrinder

  • 11

    Shuvdhyan GaundGrinder

  • 12

    Sri Bhagwan ChaubeGrinder

  • 13

    Viswajeet SinghGrinder

  • 14

    Mukesh SharmaGrinder

team -
Comman staff (steel & aluminium) structure

  • 01

    Amit Singh Store-Manager

  • 02

    Md. HisamuddinStore Keeper

  • 03

    Sandesh SinghSafety Officer

  • 04

    Chandan KumarElectrician

  • 05

    Shivraj BhagelRigger

  • 06

    Naresh BhagelRigger

  • 07

    Chandan GaudRigger

  • 08

    Vinod YadavRigger

  • 09

    Vijay YadavRigger

  • 10

    Ravindra YadavRigger

  • 11

    Rakesh TiwariRigger

  • 12

    Manish Kumar SharmaCleaner

  • 13

    Tuna SinghCleaner

  • 14

    Rohit KumarCleaner

  • 15

    Vipul PatelCleaner

  • 16

    Vishnu PandayCleaner

  • 17

    Pawan Kumar SinghCleaner

  • 18

    Akram KahnCleaner

  • 19

    Ramesh TiwariCleaner

  • 20

    Pappu BhagelCleaner

team -
Ballaster’s & painter’s

  • 01

    Sandeep Kumar Ballaster

  • 02

    Sarvesh KumarBallaster

  • 03

    Sambhu MaityBallaster

  • 04

    Sukhdev JanaBallaster

  • 05

    Bimal BermanPainter

  • 06

    Kinker MaityPainter

  • 07

    Alok ParuaPainter

  • 08

    Rahul KumarPainter

  • 09

    Rampad SahuPainter

  • 10

    Shiv Kumar PradhanPainter

  • 11

    Arjun KumarJet Washer

  • 12

    Ronesh KumarJet Washer

  • 13

    Ajay KumarJet Washer

  • 14

    Dharmendra KumarJet Washer

  • 15

    Durgesh RaiJet Washer

  • 16

    Arvind KumarJet Washer

  • 17

    Vipin KumarPower tool Operator

  • 18

    Surendra SinghPower tool Operator

  • 19

    Vivekanand MaityPower tool Operator

team -
Scuffolding team

  • 01

    Uttapal Parmanic Scuffolder

  • 02

    RamsaranScuffolder

  • 03

    VipinScuffolder

  • 04

    Naveen KumarScuffolder

  • 05

    Abhishek KumarScuffolder

  • 06

    Sushant BanargeeScuffolder

  • 07

    Nagendra RaiScuffolder

  • 08

    Anubhav PatelScuffolder

  • 09

    Ranvir SinghScuffolder

  • 10

    Anil KarmakarScuffolder

  • 11

    Bipin PishlekarScuffolder

  • 12

    KaranScuffolder

  • 13

    Praveen PatelScuffolder

  • 14

    Samser SinghScuffolder

  • 15

    Vijay KumarScuffolder